Kreisklasse A

03.12.2017 - Kreisklasse A - 4. Spieltag

 

Brett Schachforum 4 SC Groß-Zimmern 2
6,5:1,5
1 Schneider, Hermann Hombach, Maximilian +-
2 Seffrin, André Leiter, Dominik +-
3 Jäckle, Urban Terre, Paul remis
4 del Pino, Ricardo Held, Gerd 1:0
5 Brockmann, Marcus Wöhl, Torsten 1:0
6 Delp, Michael Abts, Wilhelm 1:0
7 Welters, Burkhard Zare, Amir-Mehdi, Dr. remis
8 Jacob, Achim Greilich, Lucas remis
       
  Schachforum 5 SK 1924 Pfungstadt 1
5:3
1 Ullmann, Stefan Schmenger, Bernd remis
2 Tampe, Alexander Fendesack, Wolfgang 1:0
3 Tampe, Friederike Arndt, Felix 0:1
4 Dziuk, Tim Flügel, Wolfgang -+
5 Volkov, Michael Heldmann, Udo 1:0
6 Zeng, Jonas Steidl, Wolfgang 1:0
7 Piepenhagen, Matthias Werr, Martin remis
8 Fritsche, Alan Kompenhans, Axel 1:0

 

19.11.2017 - Kreisklasse A - 3. Spieltag

 

Brett SC Ladja Roßdorf 2 Schachforum 4 4,5:3,5
1 Bokemaer, Artur Schneider, Hermann 1:0
2 Gläßer, Tim Lachmann, Helmut remis
3 Hiller, Vanessa Seffrin, André 0:1
4 Theobald, Fabian Jäckle, Urban 1:0
5 Fast, Dominik del Pino, Ricardo 0:1
6 Hasch, Johannes Brockmann, Marcus 0:1
7 Seeberg, Andreas Delp, Michael 1:0
8 Fuchs-Bischoff, Klaus Dieter Welters, Burkhard 1:0
       
  Sabt. TEC Darmstadt 2 Schachforum 5 4:4
1 Freund, Karl-Heinz Ullmann, Stefan 1:0
2 Balotch, Nadim Tampe, Alexander remis
3 Jordan, Detlev Volkov, Michael 0:1
4 Sessler, Günter, Dr. Zeng, Jonas 0:1
5 Marcus-Quinn, Colman Piepenhagen, Matthias 0:1
6 Aurich, Michael Werner Röth, Alexander remis
7 Gelitz, Jürgen Aghakhan Mouschiabad,Jürgen + : -
8 Fischer, Christian Merz, Leander 1:0

 

5.11.2017 - Kreisklasse A - 2. Spieltag

 

Brett Schachforum 4 Sabt. TEC Darmstadt 2 6:2
1 Schneider, Hermann Balotch, Nadim 0:1
2 Lachmann, Helmut Freund, Karlheinz 0:1
3 Seffrin, André Sessler, Gunter, Dr. 1:0
4 Brockmann, Marcus Walker, Mike 1:0
5 Delp, Michael Jordan, Detlev 1:0
6 Welters, Burkhard Marcus-Quinn, Colman 1:0
7 Jakob, Achim Aurich, Michael Werner 1:0
8 Frantz, Ferdinand Fischer, 1:0
       
       
Brett Schachforum 5 SC Goddelau 1 4,5:3,5
1 Ullmann, Stefan Gafari, Abdul Wase 0:1
2 Tampe, Alexander Machetanz, Günter remis
3 Tampe, Friederike Bon, Johann remis
4 Volkov, Michael Glende, Dirk 0:1
5 Zeng, Jonas Zunk, Detlef 1:0
6 Münk, Johannes Abecker, Heiko 1:0
7 Piepenhagen, Mathias Hammel, Hermann remis
8 Fritsche, Alan Zunk, Sebastian 1:0

 

17.09.2017 - Kreisklasse A - 1. Spieltag

 

Brett Schachforum 4 Schachforum 5 4,5:2,5
1 Schneider, Hermann Ullmann, Stefan 0:1
2 Lachmann, Helmut Tampe, Alexander 1:0
3 Seffrin, André Tampe, Friederike 1:0
4 Jäkle, Urban Dziuk, Tim 1:0
5 Brockmann, Marcus Volkov, Michael remis
6 Delp, Michael Münk, Johannes 0:1
7 Welters, Burkhard Zeng, Jonas 1:0
8 n.n. n.n. -:-

 

Aufstellung 2017/2018

  4. Mannschaft 5. Mannschaft
Schneider, Hermann Ullmann, Stefan
2 Lachmann, Helmut Tampe, Alexander
3 Seffrin, André Tampe, Friederike
4 Jäkle, Urban Dziuk, Tim
5 Del Pino, Ricardo Volkov, Michael
6 Brockmann, Marcus Lesche, Sven
7 Delp, Michael Zeng, Jonas
8 Welters, Burkhard Münk, Johannes

 

 
 
Merck
 
 
chemlab
 
niggemann
 
Topverein