Kreisklasse A

22.04.2018 - Kreisklasse A - Letzter Spieltag

 

Brett SG Wartturm Schaafheim 1 Schachforum 4 3,5:4,5
1  Saal, Reinhard  Schneider, Hermann 1:0
2  Kreh, Markus  Jäkle, Urban remis
3  Willand, Dieter  Del Pino, Ricardo 0:1
4  Effenberger, Luke  Brockmann, Marcus 0:1
5  Karsten, Jann  Delp, Michael 0:1
6  Weber, Hans  Welters, Burkhard 1:0
7  Neff, Oliver  Jacob, Achim 0:1
8  Bongardt, Helmut  Frantz, Ferdinand 1:0
       
  SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt 2 Schachforum 5 3:5
1  Hahn, Andreas  Ullmann, Stefan 1:0
2  Kuhr, Armin  Tampe, Alexander 0:1
3  Klemens, Uwe  Volkov, Michael 0:1
4  Litzinger, Klaus Theo  Lesche, Sven 1:0
5  Weber, Peter  Zeng, Jonas 1:0
6  Mayer, Hans  Piepenhagen, Matthias 0:1
7  Feick, Swen  Fritsche, Alan 0:1
8  Buechsel, Helmut  Röth, Alexander 0:1

 

11.03.2018 - Kreisklasse A - 8. Spieltag

 

Brett Schachforum 4 SC FK Babenhausen 1994 2 6:2
1 Schneider, Hermann Mohr, Uwe 0:1
2 Lachmann, Helmut Mener, Anja 1:0
3 Jäkle, Urban Becker, Ralf 1:0
4 Del Pino, Ricardo Bongardt, Torsten 1:0
5 Brockmann, Marcus Müller, Frank remis
6 Delp, Michael Willand, Mattis 1:0
7 Heilmann, Jean-Michel Buchinger, Alois remis
8 Frantz, Ferdinand Federenko, Ingo 1:0
       
  Schachforum 5 SG Wartturm Schaafheim 1 2,5:5,5
1 Ullmann, Stefan Saal, Reinhard
0:1
2 Tampe, Alexander Kreh, Markus 0:1
3 Tampe, Friederike Willand, Dieter remis
4 Volkov, Michael Effenberger, Luke remis
5 Lesche, Sven Karsten, Jann 0:1
6 Zeng, Jonas Weber, Hans remis
7 Piepenhagen, Matthias Neff, Oliver 0:1
8 Fritsche, Alan Krämer, Vanessa 1:0

18.02.2018 - Kreisklasse A - 7. Spieltag

 

Brett SK 1924 Pfungstadt 1 Schachforum 4 4,5:3,5
1  Fendesack, Wolfgang  Schneider, Hermann  0:1
2  Schmenger, Bernd  Lachmann, Helmut 1:0
3  Arndt, Felix  Seffrin, André 1:0
4  Flügel, Wolfgang  Jäkle, Urban 0:1
5  Heldmann, Udo  Brockmann, Marcus 0:1
6  Steidl, Wolfgang  Delp, Michael 1:0
7  Kompenhans, Axel  Welters, Burkhardt remis
8  Werr, Martin  Frantz, Ferdinand  1:0
       
  SC Groß-Zimmern 2 Schachforum 5 3:5
1 Göbel, Martin Ullmann, Stefan 0:1
2 Leiter, Dominik Dziuk, Tim +:-
3 Wöhl, Torsten Volkov, Michael 1:0
4 Terre, Paul Lesche, Sven 0:1
5 Held, Gerd Piepenhagen, Matthias 0:1
6 Abts, Wilhelm Fritsche, Alan 0:1
7 Scholz, Siegfried Kalus, Sebastian 0:1
8 Zare, Amir-Mehdi, Dr.   +:-

 

28.01.2018 - Kreisklasse A - 6. Spieltag

 

Brett Schachforum 4 SC Goddelau 1 5,5:2,5
1 Seffrin, André Gafari, Abdul Wase remis
2 Jäkle, Urban Bon, Johann 1:0
3 Del Pino, Ricardo Machetanz, Günter remis
4 Brockmann, Marcus Glende, Dirk remis
5 Delp, Michael Zunk, Detlef remis
6 Welters, Burkhard Abecker, Heiko remis
7 Jacob, Achim Knauff, Hartmut 1:0
8 Heilmann, Jean-Michel Hammel, Hermann 1:0
       
  Schachforum 5 SC FK Babenhausen 1994 2 5:3
1 Ullmann, Stefan Dankesreiter, Arne 0:1
2 Tampe, Alexander Mohr, Uwe remis
3 Volkov, Michael Mener, Anja remis
4 Zeng, Jonas Becker, Ralf remis
5 Piepenhagen, Matthias Bongardt, Torsten remis
6 Fritsche, Alan Müller, Frank 1:0
7 Röth, Alexander Buchinger, Alois 1:0
8 Tran, Hoai Nam Hofmann, Frank 1:0

 

14.01.2018 - Kreisklasse A - 5. Spieltag

 

Brett SC SM Weiterstadt 2 Schachforum 4 2,5:5,5
1 Helfenstein, Ulf Schneider, Hermann 0:1
2 Hahn, Andreas Lachmann, Helmut 1:0
3 Klemens, Uwe Seffrin, André 0:1
4 Kuhr, Armin Jäkle, Urban remis
5 Weber, Peter Brockmann, Marcus remis
6 Litzinger, Klaus Theo Delp, Michael remis
7 Mayer, Hans Jacob, Achim 0:1
8 Gehring, Otto Frantz, Ferdinand 0:1
       
  SC Ladja Roßdorf 2 Schachforum 5 4,5:3,5
1 Bokemaer, Artur Ullmann, Stefan -:+
2 Gläßer, Tim Tampe, Alexander remis
3 Hiller, Vanessa Tampe, Friederike -:+
4 Fast, Dominik Dziuk, Tim +:-
5 Theobald, Fabian Zeng, Jonas 1:0
6 Seeberg, Andreas Piepenhagen, Matthias remis
7 Hasch, Johannes Fritsche, Alan 1:0
8 Fuchs-Bischoff, Klaus-Dieter Tampe, Katharina remis

 

03.12.2017 - Kreisklasse A - 4. Spieltag

 

Brett Schachforum 4 SC Groß-Zimmern 2
6,5:1,5
1 Schneider, Hermann Hombach, Maximilian +-
2 Seffrin, André Leiter, Dominik +-
3 Jäckle, Urban Terre, Paul remis
4 del Pino, Ricardo Held, Gerd 1:0
5 Brockmann, Marcus Wöhl, Torsten 1:0
6 Delp, Michael Abts, Wilhelm 1:0
7 Welters, Burkhard Zare, Amir-Mehdi, Dr. remis
8 Jacob, Achim Greilich, Lucas remis
       
  Schachforum 5 SK 1924 Pfungstadt 1
5:3
1 Ullmann, Stefan Schmenger, Bernd remis
2 Tampe, Alexander Fendesack, Wolfgang 1:0
3 Tampe, Friederike Arndt, Felix 0:1
4 Dziuk, Tim Flügel, Wolfgang -+
5 Volkov, Michael Heldmann, Udo 1:0
6 Zeng, Jonas Steidl, Wolfgang 1:0
7 Piepenhagen, Matthias Werr, Martin remis
8 Fritsche, Alan Kompenhans, Axel 1:0

 

19.11.2017 - Kreisklasse A - 3. Spieltag

 

Brett SC Ladja Roßdorf 2 Schachforum 4 4,5:3,5
1 Bokemaer, Artur Schneider, Hermann 1:0
2 Gläßer, Tim Lachmann, Helmut remis
3 Hiller, Vanessa Seffrin, André 0:1
4 Theobald, Fabian Jäckle, Urban 1:0
5 Fast, Dominik del Pino, Ricardo 0:1
6 Hasch, Johannes Brockmann, Marcus 0:1
7 Seeberg, Andreas Delp, Michael 1:0
8 Fuchs-Bischoff, Klaus Dieter Welters, Burkhard 1:0
       
  Sabt. TEC Darmstadt 2 Schachforum 5 4:4
1 Freund, Karl-Heinz Ullmann, Stefan 1:0
2 Balotch, Nadim Tampe, Alexander remis
3 Jordan, Detlev Volkov, Michael 0:1
4 Sessler, Günter, Dr. Zeng, Jonas 0:1
5 Marcus-Quinn, Colman Piepenhagen, Matthias 0:1
6 Aurich, Michael Werner Röth, Alexander remis
7 Gelitz, Jürgen Aghakhan Mouschiabad,Jürgen + : -
8 Fischer, Christian Merz, Leander 1:0

 

5.11.2017 - Kreisklasse A - 2. Spieltag

 

Brett Schachforum 4 Sabt. TEC Darmstadt 2 6:2
1 Schneider, Hermann Balotch, Nadim 0:1
2 Lachmann, Helmut Freund, Karlheinz 0:1
3 Seffrin, André Sessler, Gunter, Dr. 1:0
4 Brockmann, Marcus Walker, Mike 1:0
5 Delp, Michael Jordan, Detlev 1:0
6 Welters, Burkhard Marcus-Quinn, Colman 1:0
7 Jakob, Achim Aurich, Michael Werner 1:0
8 Frantz, Ferdinand Fischer, 1:0
       
       
Brett Schachforum 5 SC Goddelau 1 4,5:3,5
1 Ullmann, Stefan Gafari, Abdul Wase 0:1
2 Tampe, Alexander Machetanz, Günter remis
3 Tampe, Friederike Bon, Johann remis
4 Volkov, Michael Glende, Dirk 0:1
5 Zeng, Jonas Zunk, Detlef 1:0
6 Münk, Johannes Abecker, Heiko 1:0
7 Piepenhagen, Mathias Hammel, Hermann remis
8 Fritsche, Alan Zunk, Sebastian 1:0

 

17.09.2017 - Kreisklasse A - 1. Spieltag

 

Brett Schachforum 4 Schachforum 5 4,5:2,5
1 Schneider, Hermann Ullmann, Stefan 0:1
2 Lachmann, Helmut Tampe, Alexander 1:0
3 Seffrin, André Tampe, Friederike 1:0
4 Jäkle, Urban Dziuk, Tim 1:0
5 Brockmann, Marcus Volkov, Michael remis
6 Delp, Michael Münk, Johannes 0:1
7 Welters, Burkhard Zeng, Jonas 1:0
8 n.n. n.n. -:-

 

Aufstellung 2017/2018

  4. Mannschaft 5. Mannschaft
Schneider, Hermann Ullmann, Stefan
2 Lachmann, Helmut Tampe, Alexander
3 Seffrin, André Tampe, Friederike
4 Jäkle, Urban Dziuk, Tim
5 Del Pino, Ricardo Volkov, Michael
6 Brockmann, Marcus Lesche, Sven
7 Delp, Michael Zeng, Jonas
8 Welters, Burkhard Münk, Johannes

 

 
 
Merck
 
 
chemlab
 
niggemann
 
Topverein