Heinerfest-Pokal 2000

[heinerfest_2000.csv] [24-04-2017 21:02:46]
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte PuSum
1. Grabarczyk,Bogdan 2394 6 3 0 7.5 41.5
2. Jedryczka,Krystian 2374 7 1 1 7.5 37.0
3. Grabarczyk,Miroslaw 2522 6 2 1 7.0 37.0
4. Reschke,Thomas 2199 6 2 1 7.0 34.5
5. Schlamp,Robert 2292 6 1 2 6.5 35.5
6. Solonar,Stephan 2343 6 1 2 6.5 35.0
7. Funk,Volker 2092 5 3 1 6.5 32.0
8. Boidman,Yuri 2422 6 0 3 6.0 33.0
9. Koehler,Ronald 2239 5 2 2 6.0 33.0
10. Wornath,Kai Rudolf 2323 5 2 2 6.0 32.5
11. Kazakevych,Eusey 1920 5 2 2 6.0 32.0
12. Nothnagel,Markus 2137 5 2 2 6.0 32.0
13. Mertens, Klaus 2141 5 2 2 6.0 30.0
14. Eckard,Markus 2182 6 0 3 6.0 29.0
15. Seger,Rüdiger 2405 5 1 3 5.5 34.5
16. Ebert,Wolfgang 2222 5 1 3 5.5 32.5
17. Iwaniuk,Dorota 2211 w 5 1 3 5.5 30.0
18. Schlapp,Thomas 2015 4 3 2 5.5 30.0
19. Kludacz-Grabarczyk,Magda 2261 w 4 3 2 5.5 30.0
20. Reuter,Uwe de 1913 5 1 3 5.5 26.0
20. Wolshofer,Norbert 1847 5 1 3 5.5 26.0
22. Storkebaum,Karl-Heinrich 1817 s 5 1 3 5.5 25.5
23. Hahn,Werner 1771 j 5 1 3 5.5 24.0
24. Petri,Thomas 1985 4 2 3 5.0 29.5
25. Ottstadt,Ralph 2197 4 2 3 5.0 29.5
26. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. 1966 4 2 3 5.0 27.5
27. Neitzert,Volker,Dr. 1810 4 2 3 5.0 27.5
28. Schmidt,Andreas 1964 4 2 3 5.0 27.0
29. Diehl,Klaus 2108 s 4 2 3 5.0 26.5
30. Ochmann,Reimund 1915 5 0 4 5.0 26.0
31. Breitwieser,Peter 1824 3 4 2 5.0 25.5
32. Klätschke,Stefan 1740 4 2 3 5.0 24.5
33. Meier,Jürgen 1697 5 0 4 5.0 22.0
34. Berndt,Walter 2245 5 0 4 5.0 20.0
35. Schulze,Karl Friedrich 1831 3 3 3 4.5 27.5
36. Künitz,Klaus 2066 4 1 4 4.5 25.5
37. Daechert,Peter 1802 3 3 3 4.5 25.5
38. Sroda,Andreej 1800 3 3 3 4.5 25.0
39. Schmidt,Waldemar 1902 4 1 3 4.5 22.5
40. Kannenberg,Carl-Friedric 1772 2 5 2 4.5 22.0
41. Warnk,Torsten 2046 3 3 3 4.5 21.5
42. Schönfeld,Nico 1747 4 1 4 4.5 21.0
43. Reitz,Michael 1609 3 3 3 4.5 20.0
44. Adamczyk,Matthias 1710 4 1 4 4.5 20.0
45. Wiegand,Rüdiger 1542 4 1 4 4.5 18.5
46. Münch,Sebastian 1433 3 3 3 4.5 16.0
47. Fischbein,Michael 1785 s 3 2 4 4.0 22.0
48. Rosowski,Thomas 1788 3 2 4 4.0 20.5
49. Glende,Dirk 1363 4 0 5 4.0 20.0
50. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1674 w 4 0 5 4.0 20.0
51. Zölch,Andre 1587 3 2 4 4.0 19.5
52. Cymbalista,Peter 1704 4 0 5 4.0 19.0
52. Friedrich,Helmut 1677 4 0 5 4.0 19.0
54. Dankesreiter,Arne 1679 3 2 3 4.0 19.0
55. Raab,Hendrik 1625 j 3 2 4 4.0 18.5
56. Mattusch,Ralf 1578 4 0 5 4.0 17.0
57. Staniszewski,Pjotr 2433 * 3 1 1 3.5 24.5
58. Assmann,Juergen 1500 3 1 5 3.5 22.5
59. Seffrin,Andre j 3 1 5 3.5 19.0
60. Schwartz,Robert 3 1 5 3.5 15.0
61. Strzelczyk,Zygmund 1400 3 1 5 3.5 14.5
62. Hofmann,Karl 1411 3 1 5 3.5 14.5
63. Wilke,Markus 1711 2 3 4 3.5 14.5
64. Huames,Tahima w 3 1 5 3.5 12.5
65. Hartmann,Thomas 1409 j 2 2 5 3.0 19.0
66. Auschkalnis,Reinhard 1722 3 0 6 3.0 17.0
67. Künitz,Michael j 3 0 6 3.0 16.0
68. Knupfer,Detlev 1286 * 2 2 4 3.0 14.5
69. Sanitz, Grigory 1300 2 2 5 3.0 14.5
70. Thoma,Detlev 1330 3 0 6 3.0 14.0
71. Schuenemann,Klaus 1457 s 2 2 5 3.0 9.5
72. Pietrzak,Tomasz 1200 j 3 0 6 3.0 6.0
73. Breining,Anton 1530 s 1 3 5 2.5 11.5
74. Liebert,Monika 1086 w 2 1 6 2.5 10.5
74. Fink,Leander 713 j 2 1 6 2.5 10.5
76. Perovic,Sanja 1226 w 2 1 6 2.5 10.5
77. Hahn,Andreas 989 j 2 1 6 2.5 9.0
78. Fink,Tamino 1089 j 2 1 6 2.5 6.0
79. Witt,Holger 893 2 0 7 2.0 10.0
80. Künitz,Antonio j 1 0 8 1.0 6.0

Aktuelle Termine

bis auf weiteres
kein Trainingsbetrieb
im Schlösschen

 

 

 
 
Merck
 
 
chemlab
 
niggemann
 
Topverein