Heinerfest-Pokal 2002

[heinerfest_2002.csv] [24-04-2017 21:02:46]
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu
1. Panzalovic,Srdjan IM 2444 M SC 1924 Lampertheim GER 8 0 1 8.0 41.0
2. Trichkov, Vasil IM 2331 M CZE 7 1 1 7.5 42.5
3. Jedryczka,Krystian 2335 M Plock POL 7 0 2 7.0 38.0
4. Solomunovic,Igor FM 2421 M SK 1879 HD-Handschuh BIH 7 0 2 7.0 33.0
5. Schnitzspan,Lothar FM 2341 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 5 3 1 6.5 38.0
6. Treppner,Gerd FM 2330 M TSV Schott Mainz GER 5 3 1 6.5 36.5
7. Grabarczyk,Bogdan IM 2396 M Plock POL 6 1 2 6.5 35.0
8. Schwamberger,Martin FM 2315 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 3 1 6.5 34.0
9. Solonar,Stephan IM 2326 M Sabt SG 2000 FTG Fra GER 6 1 2 6.5 34.0
10. Donchenko, Anatoly G IM 2455 M RUS 6 1 2 6.5 33.5
11. Drabke,Lorenz Maximi FM 2362 M Krefelder SK Turm 18 6 1 2 6.5 30.5
12. Stockmann,Michael 2233 M Sfr.Schöneck GER 6 0 3 6.0 36.0
13. Schlapp,Thomas 2225 M SC 1961 König Nied GER 5 2 2 6.0 35.0
14. Schiffer,Steve 2173 M SV Oberursel GER 6 0 3 6.0 33.0
15. Engel,Berthold 2235 M SABT SG Kirchheim GER 6 0 3 6.0 32.0
16. Nothnagel,Holger FM 2309 M SSG Zeitnot Hungen-L GER 4 4 1 6.0 32.0
17. Dubansky, Bohuslav 2228 M CZE 6 0 3 6.0 30.0
18. Mertens, Klaus 2165 M GER 5 2 2 6.0 29.5
19. Fischer,Ludwig 1919 M SK Eberstadt 1924 6 0 3 6.0 27.0
20. Diaz,Joachim,Dr. 2165 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 6 0 3 6.0 27.0
21. Gries,Volker 2137 M SC Schachmatt Weiter GER 5 1 3 5.5 30.0
22. Jurkiewiecz,Katarzyn 2190 W Plock PL 5 1 3 5.5 29.0
23. Syed,Tareq 2138 M SF Buxtehude GER 5 1 3 5.5 29.0
24. Eckard,Markus 2180 M SC Springer Bad Köni GER 5 1 3 5.5 28.5
25. Koehler,Ronald 2275 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 5 1 3 5.5 28.0
26. Berndt,Walter 2232 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 5 1 3 5.5 28.0
26. Holzer,Richard 2210 M SC Gersprenz GER 5 1 3 5.5 28.0
28. Müller,Maximilian 2231 M SK 1980 Gernsheim GER 5 1 3 5.5 26.5
29. Ochmann,Reimund 1934 M SK Langen 5 0 4 5.0 32.0
30. Iwaniuk,Dorota WIM 2259 W SV Griesheim(DA) POL 4 2 3 5.0 31.5
31. Rieseler,Caroline WFM 2171 W SC Steinbach GER 4 2 3 5.0 29.5
32. Marchio,Enrico FM 2316 M Sfr.Schöneck GER 5 0 4 5.0 29.0
33. Hahn,Werner 2061 M SC Schachmatt Weiter GER 4 2 3 5.0 28.0
34. Just,Holger 1902 M SV Maintal 1934 5 0 4 5.0 27.0
35. Schönfeld,Nico 1825 M SV Schafo Darmstadt 4 2 3 5.0 26.5
36. Reschke,Thomas 2161 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 2 3 5.0 26.0
37. Ebert,Wolfgang 2191 M SV Schafo Darmstadt GER 5 0 4 5.0 26.0
38. Sabel,Reinhard 2088 M Sfr.Mainz 1928 GER 5 0 4 5.0 25.0
38. Nazarenus,Moritz 1890 M Sfr.Schöneck 5 0 4 5.0 25.0
40. Panic,Milislav 2143 M SC Schachmatt Weiter GER 4 2 3 5.0 25.0
41. Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1919 M SK Landau 5 0 4 5.0 25.0
42. Wolshofer,Norbert 1962 M SC Reinheim/Großbieb 5 0 4 5.0 25.0
43. Felmy,Benjamin 2065 M SC Bad Soden 4 2 3 5.0 24.5
44. Debortoli,Roberto 1821 M SV Griesheim(DA) 4 2 3 5.0 24.5
45. Froehlich,Andreas 2117 M Sfr.1932 Kelkheim GER 3 4 2 5.0 24.5
46. Fischbein,Michael 1772 M SV Schafo Darmstadt 4 2 3 5.0 24.0
47. Schulze,Karl Friedri 1869 M SV Schafo Darmstadt 4 2 3 5.0 23.5
48. de Reuter,Uwe 1898 M SV Schafo Darmstadt 3 4 2 5.0 21.0
49. Zuyev,Igor 1977 M SV Griesheim(DA) 3 3 3 4.5 28.0
50. Goll,Christof 1943 M SC 1961 König Nied 4 1 4 4.5 25.5
51. Goeke,Bernd 2079 M Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 3 3 3 4.5 25.0
52. Storkebaum,Karl-Hein 1845 M SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 1 4 4.5 24.0
53. Wolk,Friederike 1725 W SC Turm Breuberg 3 3 3 4.5 21.0
54. Bordin,Igor 1787 M 1.SV Niederrad 1988 4 1 4 4.5 20.5
54. Friedrich,Helmut 1722 M SC Schachmatt Weiter 4 1 4 4.5 20.5
56. Reitz,Michael 1635 M SV Schafo Darmstadt 4 1 4 4.5 20.0
57. Schulze,Holger M SC Matt im Park Fran 3 3 3 4.5 18.5
58. Becher,Joachim M 4 0 5 4.0 24.0
59. Cymbalista,Peter 1695 M SV Griesheim(DA) 3 2 4 4.0 21.5
60. Mietkiewiez,Andrej 2000 M Piast Sieradz 3 2 4 4.0 20.5
61. Schösser,Manfred 1750 M SC 1950 Eppertshause 4 0 5 4.0 20.0
62. Arnold,Michael 1793 M SK Langen 4 0 5 4.0 20.0
63. Auschkalnis,Reinhard 1782 M SV Griesheim(DA) 3 2 4 4.0 19.5
64. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1720 W SV 1920 Hofheim 3 2 4 4.0 19.5
65. Fink,Leander 1436 M SC 1929 Langenselbol 3 2 4 4.0 17.5
66. Fink,Pascal 1585 M SC 1929 Langenselbol 3 2 4 4.0 17.5
67. Löbig,Timo M SC Ladja Roßdorf 4 0 5 4.0 17.0
68. Pietrzak,Marcin 1600 M Plock 4 0 5 4.0 17.0
69. Becker,Matthias M SK Gau-Algesheim 3 2 4 4.0 16.5
70. Bloß,Steffi 1514 W Muldental Wilkau-Haß 3 2 4 4.0 16.0
71. Bauschke,Norman M 3 2 4 4.0 15.5
72. Schmidt,Martin 1618 M SK 1858 Gießen 4 0 5 4.0 14.0
73. Kirchmann,Gerhard 1324 M SC Groß-Umstadt 3 2 4 4.0 13.5
74. Supper,Wolfgang 1611 M SV Schafo Darmstadt 3 1 5 3.5 21.5
75. Münch,Sebastian 1408 M SV Griesheim(DA) 3 1 5 3.5 20.5
76. Frank,Dieter 1589 M SK Eberstadt 1924 3 1 5 3.5 18.5
77. Rosowski,Thomas 1783 M SV Griesheim(DA) 3 1 5 3.5 18.5
78. Depner,Jochen 1750 M RUM 3 1 5 3.5 18.5
79. Stehning,Ralf M 3 1 5 3.5 16.0
80. Hofmann,Karl 1498 M SK 1934 Viernheim 3 1 5 3.5 14.5
81. Henkelmann,Frank 1100 M SC Gersprenz 3 1 5 3.5 12.5
82. Fink,Tamino 1276 M SC 1929 Langenselbol 3 1 5 3.5 9.5
83. Hahn,Andreas 1360 M SC Schachmatt Weiter 3 0 6 3.0 15.0
84. Larem,Peter 1495 M SC 1950 Eppertshause 2 2 5 3.0 14.5
85. Glende,Dirk 1474 M SC Goddelau 3 0 6 3.0 14.0
86. Reitz,Andreas 1175 M SC Turm Breuberg 2 2 5 3.0 13.5
87. Geringer,Waldemar 1234 M SC 1950 Eppertshause 3 0 6 3.0 13.0
88. Breining,Anton 1471 M SV Griesheim(DA) 2 2 5 3.0 12.5
89. Strzelczyk,Zygmunt 1200 M Plock PL 3 0 6 3.0 12.0
89. Rashidian,Sagross 1178 M SAbt VfL Goldstein 3 0 6 3.0 12.0
91. Depner,Raimund M RUM 3 0 6 3.0 11.0
92. Fuchsluger,Heribert 1340 M SK 1934 Viernheim 2 1 6 2.5 14.5
93. Arslan,Murat M CVJM Würgendorf 2 1 6 2.5 14.5
94. Vollmer,Frank M 2 1 6 2.5 13.5
95. Dittmann,Daniel M Turm Büdingen 1 3 5 2.5 12.5
96. Staron,Wit M SV Schafo Darmstadt 2 1 6 2.5 10.5
97. Fink,Horst 1291 M SC 1929 Langenselbol 2 0 7 2.0 11.0
98. Tusnicka,Jolanta W Plock PL 0 3 6 1.5 6.5
99. Lübbehüsen,Stephan 1121 M SC Gersprenz 1 1 7 1.5 6.0
100. Prosinski,Lukas M Plock PL 0 1 8 0.5 1.0

Aktuelle Termine

bis auf weiteres
kein Trainingsbetrieb
im Schlösschen

 

 

 
 
Merck
 
 
chemlab
 
niggemann
 
Topverein