Heinerfest-Pokal 2003

[heinerfest_2003.csv] [24-04-2017 21:02:46]
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte PktSu
1. Schwamberger,Martin FM 2315 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 7 1 1 7.5 36.5
2. Jedryczka,Krystian 2333 M Plock POL 6 2 1 7.0 38.5
3. Isserman,Ryhar 2438 M SV Oberursel 5 4 0 7.0 37.0
4. Engel,Berthold 2235 M SABT SG Kirchheim GER 6 2 1 7.0 36.5
5. Böhnisch,Manfred FM 2385 M SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte GER 6 2 1 7.0 36.0
6. Holzer,Richard 2234 M SC Gersprenz GER 6 2 1 7.0 34.0
7. Grabarczyk,Bogdan IM 2439 M Plock POL 6 1 2 6.5 36.5
8. Lang,Torsten FM 2337 M SC Ramstein-Miesenba GER 5 3 1 6.5 36.0
9. Schlapp,Thomas 2235 M SC 1961 König Nied GER 5 3 1 6.5 34.5
10. Silber,Henning 2259 M SK Landau GER 5 3 1 6.5 34.5
11. Mujovi,Fadilj 2100 M SC Ladja Roßdorf GER 6 1 2 6.5 32.0
12. Hahn,Werner 2051 M SC Schachmatt Weiter GER 6 1 2 6.5 30.0
13. Solonar,Stephan IM 2376 M VSG 1880 Offenbach GER 5 2 2 6.0 38.0
14. Treppner,Gerd FM 2333 M TSV Schott Mainz GER 5 2 2 6.0 37.0
15. Kunin,Leonid 2186 M SAbt TEC Darmstadt RUS 6 0 3 6.0 34.0
16. Schlamp,Robert FM 2317 M SV Oberursel GER 5 2 2 6.0 33.5
16. Kaulfuss,Helmut 2244 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 2 2 6.0 33.5
18. Kauch,Markus 2263 M Sabt. TuS Dotzheim GER 5 2 2 6.0 33.5
19. Eckard,Markus 2147 M SC Springer Bad Köni GER 6 0 3 6.0 33.0
20. Nazarenus,Moritz 2117 M Sfr.Schöneck GER 5 2 2 6.0 32.0
21. Holzapfel,Johannes 1951 M SC-SF 1957 Stockstad GER 6 0 3 6.0 31.0
22. Goeke,Bernd 2037 M Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 6 0 3 6.0 30.0
23. Syed,Tareq 2123 M SG Frankfurt 2000 GER 5 2 2 6.0 28.0
24. Dorst,Johannes 2124 M SK Baunatal 1963 GER 4 3 2 5.5 32.5
25. Zuyev,Igor 2188 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 5 1 3 5.5 30.5
26. Berndt,Walter 2221 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 5 1 3 5.5 30.5
26. Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. FM 2182 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 1 3 5.5 30.5
28. Gries,Volker 2176 M SC Schachmatt Weiter GER 5 1 3 5.5 30.0
29. Diehm,Alexander 2049 M SC Eschbach i.USI-La GER 5 1 3 5.5 28.5
30. Ochmann,Reimund 1911 M SK Langen GER 5 1 3 5.5 28.5
31. Schulze,Karl Friedri 1892 M SV Schafo Darmstadt GER 5 1 3 5.5 27.0
32. Mueller,Christian 1958 M Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 5 1 3 5.5 26.0
33. Poetsch,Hagen 1678 M VSG 1880 Offenbach GER 4 3 2 5.5 25.5
34. Fink,Leander 1637 M SC 1929 Langenselbol 5 1 3 5.5 25.5
35. Schönfeld,Nico 1835 M SV Schafo Darmstadt GER 5 1 3 5.5 25.5
36. Mehler,Martin 1917 M Sfr.Mörfelden-Walldo GER 5 1 3 5.5 23.0
37. Mann,Franz 1888 M SK Langen GER 4 2 3 5.0 27.5
38. Hasenoehrl,Markus 1997 M - ohne Verein - GER 5 0 4 5.0 27.0
39. Sabel,Reinhard 2071 M Sfr.Mainz 1928 GER 5 0 4 5.0 25.0
39. Schlögel,Mirco 2044 M SV Schafo Darmstadt GER 5 0 4 5.0 25.0
39. Foermes,Alexander 1885 M SK Marburg 5 0 4 5.0 25.0
39. Mrvicin,Marin 1840 M SC 1924 Lampertheim GER 5 0 4 5.0 25.0
43. Diehl,Werner 2169 M SC Schachmatt Weiter GER 4 2 3 5.0 24.0
44. Reinhardt,Klaus 1767 M SK Rheinfelden GER 5 0 4 5.0 24.0
45. Rashidian,Sagross 1437 M SAbt VfL Goldstein GER 4 2 3 5.0 23.0
46. Neitzert,Volker,Dr. 1798 M SV Schafo Darmstadt GER 5 0 4 5.0 20.0
47. Fischbein,Michael 1813 M SV Schafo Darmstadt GER 4 1 4 4.5 27.0
48. Ebert,Wolfgang 2197 M SV Schafo Darmstadt GER 3 3 3 4.5 26.5
49. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. 1967 M SV Schafo Darmstadt GER 4 1 3 4.5 25.0
50. Fischer,Peter,Dr. 2058 M SK Landau GER 4 1 4 4.5 24.5
51. Matis,Paul 1949 M SC-SF 1957 Stockstad 4 1 4 4.5 24.5
52. Daechert,Peter 2052 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 3 3 3 4.5 24.0
53. Pietrzak,Marcin 1700 M Plock POL 4 1 4 4.5 23.5
54. Bordin,Igor 1944 M Sabt Niederrder TG GER 4 1 4 4.5 23.5
55. Storkebaum,Karl-Hein 1800 M SAbt TEC Darmstadt GER 3 3 3 4.5 23.5
56. Wolf,Guenther 1677 M SV Reichenbach GER 4 1 4 4.5 22.5
57. Cymbalista,Peter 1728 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 4 1 4 4.5 22.5
58. Berger,Achim 1698 M SV Griesheim(DA) 4 1 4 4.5 22.5
59. Sauer,Wolfgang 1961 M SK Landau GER 4 1 4 4.5 22.5
60. Wolff,Peter 2082 M VSG 1880 Offenbach GER 4 1 4 4.5 22.5
61. Hartmann,Steffen 1784 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 4 1 4 4.5 21.5
62. Warnk,Torsten 2013 M Sges Bensheim 1931 GER 4 1 4 4.5 21.0
63. Bitzer,André 1700 M SV Griesheim(DA) 4 1 4 4.5 20.5
64. Wolk,Friederike 1752 W SC Turm Breuberg GER 4 1 4 4.5 20.0
65. Arslan,Murat 1440 M Sfr.Wieseck 4 1 4 4.5 20.0
66. Aßmann,Jürgen 1650 M - ohne Verein - 4 1 4 4.5 19.0
67. Reuter,Klaus 1474 M SC Matt im Park Ffm GER 4 1 4 4.5 16.5
68. Jurkic,Bosiljko 2111 M SC Blau.Turm Bad Wim CRO 4 0 5 4.0 28.0
69. Becker,Robert 2156 M Sfr.Hochheim GER 4 0 5 4.0 24.0
70. Fingerlin,Andreas 2025 M SC Brombach e.V. GER 3 2 4 4.0 23.5
71. Rosowski,Thomas 1766 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 3 2 4 4.0 20.0
72. Auschkalnis,Reinhard 1721 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 4 0 5 4.0 20.0
73. Kutzera,Franz 1742 M SC Turm Breuberg GER 4 0 5 4.0 19.0
74. Schmidt,Martin 1679 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 3 2 4 4.0 19.0
75. Geringer,Waldemar 1391 M SC 1950 Eppertshause GER 3 2 4 4.0 17.0
76. Penzel,Nils 1400 M SC 1950 Eppertshause GER 4 0 5 4.0 16.0
77. Güttrich,Axel M - ohne Verein - 4 0 5 4.0 16.0
78. Fink,Tamino 1214 M Sfr.Neuberg 4 0 5 4.0 15.0
79. Schuenemann,Klaus 1366 M SK Eberstadt 1924 GER 4 0 5 4.0 13.0
80. Jacob,Achim 1563 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 2 3 4 3.5 22.5
81. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1747 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 3 1 5 3.5 20.5
82. Arnold,Michael 1750 M SK Langen GER 3 1 5 3.5 19.0
83. Moser,Christian 1597 M SC Ladja Roßdorf GER 3 1 5 3.5 17.5
84. Löbig,Timo 1254 M SC Ladja Roßdorf GER 3 1 5 3.5 17.0
85. Hahn,Andreas 1429 M SC Schachmatt Weiter GER 3 1 5 3.5 17.0
86. Münch,Sebastian 1484 M SV Griesheim(DA) 3 1 5 3.5 17.0
87. Raaf,Jörg 1586 M SK Bickenbach GER 3 1 5 3.5 17.0
88. Ernst,Klaus 1700 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 3 1 5 3.5 14.5
89. Heun,Andreas 1406 M SC Ladja Roßdorf GER 3 1 5 3.5 13.0
90. Steplavage,Martin 1326 M SC 1950 Eppertshause GER 3 0 6 3.0 16.0
91. Tust,Anna 1549 W SC Turm Breuberg GER 3 0 6 3.0 15.0
91. Breining,Anton 1521 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 3 0 6 3.0 15.0
93. Zuyev,Lisa 1160 W SV Griesheim(DA) GER 3 0 6 3.0 13.0
94. Nothnagel,Manuel M SV Griesheim(DA) 2 2 5 3.0 13.0
95. Strzelczyk,Zygmunt 1580 M Plock POL 3 0 6 3.0 13.0
95. Fink,Horst 1350 M Sfr.Neuberg 3 0 6 3.0 13.0
97. Kobienia,Florian 1161 M SC Turm Breuberg GER 3 0 6 3.0 12.0
98. Rohde,Viktor M - ohne Verein - 3 0 6 3.0 12.0
99. Heilmann,Michael 945 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 2 2 5 3.0 10.5
100. Pietrzak,Tomek 1200 M Plock POL 2 2 5 3.0 10.5
101. Münstermann,Matthias 1165 M SK Langen GER 2 2 5 3.0 10.0
102. Vollmer,Frank M - ohne Verein - 2 1 6 2.5 15.0
103. Vogt,Dietmar M - ohne Verein - 2 1 6 2.5 13.0
104. Hartmann,Hendrik 1288 M SK Langen GER 2 1 6 2.5 11.0
105. Aurich,Michael 1327 M SV Schafo Darmstadt GER 1 3 5 2.5 10.0
106. Henkelmann,Frank 1218 M SC Gersprenz GER 2 0 7 2.0 9.0
107. Skupsch,Mathieu M Sabt TV Offenbach 18 2 0 7 2.0 8.0
108. Skupsch,Maxim M Sabt TV Offenbach 18 2 0 7 2.0 7.0
109. Heilmann,Valerio M SV Griesheim(DA) 2 0 7 2.0 6.0
110. Ebeling,Gerrit M Sabt TV Offenbach 18 GER 2 0 7 2.0 4.0
111. Wahlich,Christian M Sabt TV Offenbach 18 GER 1 0 8 1.0 9.0

Aktuelle Termine

bis auf weiteres
kein Trainingsbetrieb
im Schlösschen

 

 

 
 
Merck
 
 
chemlab
 
niggemann
 
Topverein