Heinerfest-Pokal 2006

[heinerfest_2006.csv] [24-04-2017 21:02:47]
Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte PktSu
1. Milov,Leonid IM 2461 M SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnberg 8 1 0 8.5 44.5
2. Pfrommer,Christoph FM 2206 M Karlsruher SF 1853 7 1 1 7.5 40.0
3. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2477 M Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 7 1 1 7.5 36.5
4. Kaulfuss,Helmut 2090 M SV 1920 Hofheim 7 0 2 7.0 35.0
5. Schlamp,Robert FM 2230 M SV Oberursel 6 1 2 6.5 38.0
6. Klundt,Klaus IM 2300 M SF Burgsinn 6 1 2 6.5 36.5
7. Voropaev,Gleb FM 2254 M SG K`lautern/Mehlingen 6 1 2 6.5 36.0
8. Treppner,Gerd FM 2216 M TSV Schott Mainz 4 5 0 6.5 34.5
9. Sadeghi,Behrang FM 2167 M SG Turm Idstein 6 1 2 6.5 34.5
9. Schlapp,Thomas 2147 M SK Langen 6 1 2 6.5 34.5
11. Donchenko,Anatoli IM 2317 M SK 1858 Gießen 6 1 2 6.5 34.0
12. Witkowski,Dariusz 2109 M Plock 5 2 2 6.0 32.5
13. Tucholke,Hans-Joachim,Dr 2170 M SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 5 2 2 6.0 32.5
14. Nederveld,Dieter 1927 M SAbt TEC Darmstadt 6 0 3 6.0 30.0
15. Schiffer,Steve 1992 M TSV Schott Mainz 5 2 2 6.0 29.5
16. Schulze,Karl Friedrich 1933 M SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 6 0 3 6.0 29.0
16. Daechert,Peter 1886 M SV Griesheim(DA) 6 0 3 6.0 29.0
18. Diehl,Werner 1954 M SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt 5 2 2 6.0 29.0
19. Hettler,Wolfgang 1862 M SK Bad Homburg 1927 6 0 3 6.0 26.0
20. Haase,Reinhard 1992 M SC Fulda 4 3 2 5.5 33.0
21. Knickel,Aaron 1946 M Sfr.Neuberg 5 1 3 5.5 31.5
22. Poetsch,Hagen 2046 M VSG 1880 Offenbach 5 1 3 5.5 30.5
23. Zuyev,Igor 1915 M SC Ladja Roßdorf 5 1 3 5.5 30.0
24. Mann,Franz 1897 M SK Langen 5 1 3 5.5 30.0
25. Ochmann,Reimund 1944 M SK Langen 5 1 3 5.5 30.0
26. Byelikov,Anatoliy 1790 M 5 1 3 5.5 29.0
27. Metz,Werner 1993 M SAbt TEC Darmstadt 5 1 3 5.5 29.0
28. Berndt,Walter 1910 M SV Griesheim(DA) 5 1 3 5.5 28.5
29. Reinhardt,Klaus 1891 M 4 3 2 5.5 27.5
30. Storkebaum,Karl-Heinrich 1842 M SAbt TEC Darmstadt 5 1 3 5.5 27.5
31. Münker,Friedhelm 1811 M Sabt TV Offenbach 1824 5 0 4 5.0 30.0
32. Kunin,Leonid 2168 M SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 2 3 5.0 29.5
33. Jerosch, Gunnar 2002 M 5 0 4 5.0 29.0
34. Wagner,Helmut 1788 M Sfr.Heppenheim 3 4 2 5.0 27.5
35. Tierling,Detlef 1810 M SV Griesheim(DA) 5 0 4 5.0 27.0
36. Schaal,Benedikt 1860 M SV Griesheim(DA) 4 2 3 5.0 26.5
37. Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1973 M SK Landau 4 2 3 5.0 26.5
38. Klicki,Wojciech 2146 M Plock 5 0 4 5.0 26.0
39. de Visser,Leon 1710 M SC Ladja Roßdorf 4 2 3 5.0 26.0
40. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1734 W SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2 3 5.0 25.0
41. Freund,Karlheinz 1700 M SAbt TEC Darmstadt 5 0 4 5.0 25.0
42. Hasenöhrl,Markus M 5 0 4 5.0 24.0
43. Hofmann,Karl 1656 M SC 1934 Viernheim 5 0 4 5.0 24.0
44. Mainka,Walter 1591 M SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 4 2 3 5.0 22.0
45. Gläßer,Tim 1562 M SC Ladja Roßdorf 3 4 2 5.0 21.0
46. Cymbalista,Peter 1649 M SV Griesheim(DA) 4 2 3 5.0 20.5
47. Göbel,Constantin 1645 M SC Ladja Roßdorf 5 0 4 5.0 20.0
48. Kuhnigk,Thomas 1693 M SC Taunusstein 1966 4 1 4 4.5 26.5
49. Bitzer,André 1763 M SV Griesheim(DA) 4 1 4 4.5 25.0
50. Scholz,Uwe 1740 M SV KS 1929 Großauheim 4 1 4 4.5 25.0
51. Auschkalnis,Reinhard 1724 M SV Griesheim(DA) 4 1 4 4.5 25.0
52. Bittner,Peter 1730 M Sabt SG 2000 FTG Frankfurt 3 3 3 4.5 24.5
53. Neitzert,Volker,Dr. 1789 M SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 3 3 3 4.5 24.0
54. Glende,Dirk 1667 M SC Goddelau 3 3 3 4.5 23.0
55. Bokemaer,David 1222 M SC Groß-Zimmern 4 1 4 4.5 22.5
56. Mühlbach,Christian 1476 M SK Langen 4 1 4 4.5 21.5
57. Ernst,Klaus 1547 M SV Griesheim(DA) 3 3 3 4.5 20.0
58. Kroder,Johannes 1530 M SC Ladja Roßdorf 4 1 4 4.5 19.0
59. Rahmani,Ali 1617 M SC 1934 Viernheim 4 1 4 4.5 19.0
60. Schönfeld,Nico 1805 M SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 3 2 4 4.0 26.0
61. Wiegand,Rüdiger 1636 M SC Rödermark 3 2 4 4.0 23.5
62. Fischbein,Michael 1786 M SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 3 2 4 4.0 23.5
63. Reuter,Klaus 1451 M SV Griesheim(DA) 4 0 5 4.0 20.0
64. Arnold,Michael 1609 M SK Langen 4 0 5 4.0 20.0
65. Geinitz,Marian 1300 M 3 2 4 4.0 20.0
66. Heilmann,Michael 1182 M SV Griesheim(DA) 3 2 4 4.0 18.5
67. Emrich,Ernst 1559 M SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 0 5 4.0 18.0
68. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Die 1481 M SC Ladja Roßdorf 0 8 1 4.0 18.0
69. Zunk,Detlef 1500 M SC Goddelau 4 0 5 4.0 18.0
70. Bokemaer,Artur 1267 M SC Groß-Zimmern 3 2 4 4.0 16.5
71. Heun,Andreas 1458 M SC Ladja Roßdorf 3 2 4 4.0 16.5
72. Aberle,Harry M 4 0 5 4.0 16.0
73. Aurich,Michael 1212 M SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 2 4 3 4.0 16.0
74. z,Edda 1255 W SC Ladja Roßdorf 3 2 4 4.0 16.0
75. Schmalhorst,Sophia 879 W SC Ladja Roßdorf 3 2 4 4.0 13.5
76. Kono,Yasushi 1480 M Sabt TV Offenbach 1824 3 1 5 3.5 19.5
77. El-Lawindy,Asem 1526 M Sabt TV Offenbach 1824 3 1 5 3.5 18.5
78. Eremenko,Christian 875 M SV KS 1929 Großauheim 3 1 5 3.5 18.0
79. Kaniak,Kris 1621 M SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 3 1 5 3.5 18.0
80. Schultheiß,Vera 1374 W SC Ladja Roßdorf 3 1 5 3.5 16.5
81. Seelig,Jochen 1415 M SF Schlebusch 3 1 5 3.5 14.5
82. Niermann,Eduard 1246 M SC Eppingen 3 1 5 3.5 13.5
83. Fülbert,Florian 1166 M SV Griesheim(DA) 2 3 4 3.5 13.0
84. Eckard,Markus 2090 * SC Springer Bad König 2 2 2 3.0 22.5
85. Roth,Walter 1523 M Sabt TV Offenbach 1824 3 0 6 3.0 17.0
85. Schultze,Christian 1503 M Sges Bensheim 1931 3 0 6 3.0 17.0
87. Wegstein,Kai 1081 M SV KS 1929 Großauheim 3 0 6 3.0 16.0
88. Hartmann,Egon 1452 M SF Forst 1971 2 2 5 3.0 15.5
89. Lehmann,Gerit 1327 M SC 1924 Lampertheim 3 0 6 3.0 15.0
90. Jedryczka,Felicjan 1400 M Plock 2 2 5 3.0 14.5
91. Karoglu,Can 897 M SC Groß-Zimmern 3 0 6 3.0 13.0
92. Khrapko,Marko M SV KS 1929 Großauheim 2 2 5 3.0 11.0
93. Heilmann,Valerio 940 M SV Griesheim(DA) 3 0 6 3.0 10.0
94. Heilmann,Jean-Michel 931 M SV Griesheim(DA) 3 0 6 3.0 9.0
95. Fuchsluger,Heribert 1189 M SC 1934 Viernheim 2 1 6 2.5 15.5
96. Strzelczyk,Zygmunt 1200 M Plock 2 1 6 2.5 11.5
97. Grunewald,Eike 848 M SV KS 1929 Großauheim 2 1 6 2.5 10.5
98. Parczewski,Adam 1000 M Plock 2 0 7 2.0 12.0
99. Bartels,Franz-Josef M 2 0 7 2.0 9.0
100. Schmieg,Alexander 961 * Sabt TV Offenbach 1824 1 1 2 1.5 10.0
101. Stahl,Simone 1617 * SC Groß-Umstadt 1 0 4 1.0 8.0
102. Jzwik,Dominika 1000 W Plock 1 0 8 1.0 5.0
103. Leclaire,Ingrid 786 W SF Schlebusch 1 0 8 1.0 4.0
104. Mujovi,Mirza 1141 * SC Ladja Roßdorf 0 1 4 0.5 4.0
105. Franz,Attila * SK Langen 0 0 5 0.0 0.0
105. Kullmann,Christopher * Sabt TV Offenbach 1824 0 0 4 0.0 0.0

Aktuelle Termine

bis auf weiteres
kein Trainingsbetrieb
im Schlösschen

 

 

 
 
Merck
 
 
chemlab
 
niggemann
 
Topverein