19.06.2008 Schüler-VM Rang 8

Schüler-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2008
[r8_r_vm_schueler_08.csv] [24-04-2017 21:04:04]
RangTeilnehmerGSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Wiewesiek, Timo87107,538,535,25
2.Grimm, Julius86116,538,529,25
3.Tibke, Jonas860264026
4.Dittmar, Lars85125,536,520,75
5.Uellner, Ferdinand850353515
6.Freuer, Philipp94144,538,511,75
7.Bay, Michael8404435,510,5
8.Bormuth, Torsten84044308
9.Jubb, Jeremy83053335
10.Dziuk, Tim8305331,58
11.Pohlmann, Tobias8305331,57
12.Christians, Paul83053202
13.Sönmez, Alev8206223,50

Aktuelle Termine

bis 18.04.2020
kein Trainingsbetrieb
im Schlösschen

22.03.2020 Mannschaften
verschoben auf 17.05.2020


26.04.2020 Mannschaften
9./11. Endrunde 2019/2020

17.05.2020 Mannschaften
8./10. Runde 2019/2020

 

 
 
Merck
 
 
chemlab
 
niggemann
 
Topverein